koorio.com
海量文库 文档专家
当前位置:首页 >> 小学教育 >>

2010年度全国一级建造师执业资格考试试卷建设工程法规.doc

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost, to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" prin cipl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the principal is the responsibility of school safety, sc hool se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self-help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral educati on, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fighting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools sh oul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the school shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediately repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance fire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd th e life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire control facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
2010 年度全国一级建造师执业资格考试试卷
《建设工程法规及相关知识》
单项选择题
1.根据《注册建筑师管理规定》,负责核发《中华人民共和国一级建造师注册证书》的机构是(B)。 A.省、自治区、直辖市人民政府建设主管部门 B.国务院建设主管部门 C.中国建筑业协会建造师分会 D.国务院发展和改革委员会 答案:B
2.根据《民法通则》,当事人向人民法院请求保护民事权利的普通诉讼时效是(B)年。 A.1 B.2 C.4 D.20 答案:B
3.对全国注册建造师的注册、执业活动实施统一监督管理的机构是(A )。 A.国务院建设主管部门 B.省、自治区、直辖市人民政府 C.建设行业协会 D.人事部或其授权机构 答案:A
4.民事法律关系的内容是指(A)。 A.民事权利和民事义务 B.民事权利和民事责任 C.民事规范和民事责任 D.民事义务和民事责任 答案:A
5.根据《民法通则》,施工单位的项目经理属于施工单位的(C) A.委托代理人 B.法定代理人 C.指定代理人 D.职务代理人 答案:A
6.根据《物权法》,建设用地使用权属于(B ) A.所有权 B.用益无权 C.担保物权
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito rep ellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d appliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o ma ster pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce pt ion of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ctions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re port e d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the safety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea ch ers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ula tions, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and students , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of activitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to i mpleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Bur ea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvance. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
D.留置权 答案:B
7.根据《建筑工程施工许可管理办法》,下列不属于建设单位申请领取施工许可证的前提条件是(B) A.已经取得安全生产许可证 B.办理了工程质量监督手续 C.有满足施工需要的施工图纸 D.已经取得规划许可证 答案:A
8.根据《建筑企业资质管理规定》,关于我国建筑业企业资质的说法,错误的是(A) A.建筑企业资质分为施工总承包、专业承包和劳务分包三个序列 B.建筑企业按照各自工程性质和技术特点,分别划分为若干资质类别 C.各资质类别按照各自规定的条件划分为若干等级 D.房屋建筑施工总承包企业资质分为特级、一级、二级三个等级 答案:D
9.关于和解的说法,错误的是(D) A.当事人和解后可以请求法院调解,制作调解书 B.当事人在申请仲裁或提起民事诉讼后仍然可以和解 C.和解协议具有强制执行的效力 D.和解可以发生在民事诉讼的任何阶段 答案:C
10 根据招投标相关法律规定,下列招标投标行为中,不构成招标人与投标人串通投标的是(B) A.招标人与投标人事先商定压低标价,中标后再给中标人让利 B.招标人从几名中标人中确定中标人 C.招标人在开标前将投标情况告知其他投标人 D.招标人预先内定中标人 答案:B
11.下列纠纷中,适合《仲裁法》仲裁的是(D) A.总分包之间的合同纠纷 B.继承纠纷 C.劳动合同纠纷 D.对罚款不服发生的纠纷 答案:A
12 些列与工程建设有关的规范性文件中,由国务院制定的是(C) A.安全生产许可证条例 B.建筑企业资质管理规定 C.安全生产法 D.工程建设项目施工招标办法 答案:A
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
13.在城市市区范围内,建筑施工过程中使用机械设备,可能产生噪音污染的,施工单位必须在该工程开 工(D)日以前向工程所在地县级以上地方人民政府环境保护部门申报。
A.10 B.7 C.3 D.15 答案:D
14.关于分包工程发生质量、安全、进度等问题给建设单位造成损失的责任承担说法,正确的是(B) A.分包单位只对总承包单位负责 B.总承包单位承担的责任超过其应承担份额的,有权向分包单位追偿 C.建设单位只能向给其造成损失的分包单位主张权利 D.建设单位与分包单位无合同关系,无权向分包单位主张权利 答案:B
15.据《税税收征收管理法》,税务登记内容发生变化,纳税人应当自办理工商变更登记之日(C)日内, 向税务机关申报办理变更税务登记。
A.30 B.45 C.15 D.60 答案:A
16.据《安全生产法》,对全国建设工程安全生产实施综合监督管理的机构是(A) A.国务院负责安全生产监督管理的部门 B.国务院铁路、交通、水利等有关部门 C.国务院 D.国务院建设行政主管部门 答案:A
17.某建设工程发包人经过招标确定了中标人,双方依法签订了施工合同,则该施工合同成立的时间为(B) 之日
A.合同备案 B.中标通知发出 C.评标委员提交评标报告 D.发包人确定中标人 答案:B
18.根据《建设工程质量管理条例》下列文件中,不属于工程监理单位对施工质量实施监理依据的是(A) A.施工合同中约定采用推荐性标准 B.工程施工图纸 C.法律法规 D.监理合同 答案:D
.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
19.关于法院采取诉讼财产保全与拆前财产保全措施时,申请人是否需要提供担保的说法,正确的是(D)
A.申请人对于前者不需要提供担保,而对于后者应当提供担保
B.申请人对于前者应当提供担保,对于后者根据法院要求提供担保
C.申请人对于前者应当提供担保,对于后者不需要提供担保
D.申请人对于前者根据法院要求提供担保,对于后者应当提供担保
答案:D

20.2008 年 4 月 1 日,甲公司将其厂房无偿转让给乙公司,导致甲公司的债权人丙公司无法实现债权,丙 公司于 2009 年 1 月 1 日才得知该情况,则丙公司撤销权的截止日期为(B)。
A.2010 年 1 月 1 B.2011 年 1 月 1 C.2009 年 4 月 1 D.2010 年 4 月 1 答案:A

21.某建设单位与施工单位签订赶工奖罚协议。双方约定:双方法定代表人签字加盖公章并备案后生效。根据 《合同法》,赶工奖罚协议(C)合同。
A.可变更可撤销 B.附期限 C.附条件 D.显失公平 答案:C

22.承运人按运输合同约定将货物运输到指定地点后,托运人拒绝支付运输费用,承运人可以对相应的运 输货物行使(A)。
A.质押权 B.抵消权 C.抵押权 D.留置权 答案:D

23.施工单位与建设单位签订施工合同,约定施工单位垫资 20%,但没有约定垫资利息。后施工单位向人 民法院提起诉讼,请求建设单位支付垫资利息,对施工单位的请求人民法院的做法是(B)
A.由于未约定利息,施工单位要求支付垫资利息,不予支持 B.尽管未约定利息,施工单位要求按低于中国人民银行发布的同期同类贷款利率支付垫资利息,应予支持 C.由于垫资行为违法,施工单位要求返还垫资,不予支付 D.尽管未约定利息,施工单位要求按中国人民银行发布的同期同类型贷款利率支付垫资利息,应予支持 答案:A

24.工程监理单位在实施建立过程中,发现存在安全事故隐患,情况严重的,应当要求施工单位( A.暂停施工,并及时报告建设单位 B.暂停施工,并及时报告有关主管部门 C.整改,并及时报告建设单位 D.整改,并及时报告有关主管部门 答案:A

A)

编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts ,
integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
25.工程施工过程中应当采取消防安全措施,下列说法中错误的是(B ) A.自动消防系统的操作人员必须持证上岗 B.禁止在具有火灾、爆炸危险地场所使用明火 C.修建道路有可能影响消防队灭火救援的,有关单位必须事先经过当地消防机构批准 D.禁止携带火种进入生产、储存一眼易爆危险物品的场所 答案:C

26.施工项目进行公开招标,投标保证金有效期应当超过(A )30 天。 A.中标日期 B.投标文件截止日 C.投标有效期 D.招标文件发出日 答案:C

27.施工单位招聘临时工得最低年龄为( A.20 B.16 C.18 D.14 答案:B

B)岁

28.根据《合同法》,债权人领取提存物的权利自提存之日起(A )年内不行而消灭,提取物扣除提存费 用后归国家所有。
A.3 B.4 C.5 D.2 答案:C

29.根据《建设工程安全生产管理条例》,分包单位从事危险作业人员的意外伤害保险费应由(C)支付。 A.分包单位 B.建设单位 C.总承包单位和分包单位按一定比例共同 D.总承包单位 答案:D

30.下列劳动合同条款,属于必备条款的是(C) A.补充保险 B.劳动条件 C.福利待遇 D.试用期 答案:B

.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
31.关于行政诉讼法律规定的说法,正确的是(B)。 A.法院审理行政诉讼案件不适用调解 B.行政诉讼坚持谁主张谁举证原则 C.在行政诉讼过程中,被告有权自行向原告和证人收集证据 D.未经行政复议程序,不能提起行政诉讼 答案:A
32.施工合同履行过程中,监理工程师向承包人发出了提高混凝土等级的通知,施工图纸中标明该部位的 混凝土标号为 C30 标准。对该单位工程应以(A)为准进行质量验收。
A.施工图纸 B.施工合同 C.技术规范 D.监理通知 答案:A
33.《民用建筑节能条例》中的民用建筑不包括(B)建筑。 A.医疗 B.厂房 C.教育 D.住宅 答案:B
34.关于民事诉讼证人出庭作证的说法,正确的是(B)。 A.证人有义务出庭作证 B.证人在庭审时应当旁听 C.数个证人证明同一事实时,可以同时接受询问 D.证人只提交书面证词无需出庭作证 答案:A
35.某施工项目材料采购合同中,当事人对价款没有约定,未达成不成协议,也无法根据合同有关条款或 交易习惯确定,应按照(D)的市场价格履行。
A.履行义务一方所在地 B.材料所在地 C.合同签订地 D.订立合同同时履行地 答案:D
36.在保险合同中,负有支付保险费义务的当事人是(D ) A.保险人 B.受益人 C.被保险人 D.投保人 答案:D
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
37.仲裁裁决作出后,当事人应当履行裁决。一方当事人不履行的,另一方当事人可以根据《民事诉讼法》 的有关规定,向(B )申请执行。
A.政府主管部门 B.人民法院 C.仲裁委员会 D.公安机关 答案:B
38.同一专业的两个以上不同资质等级的单位实行联合承包的,应当按照(C)单位的业务许可范围承揽工 程。
A.资质等级较高的 B.承担主要任务的 C.资质等级较低的 D.联合体牵头 答案:C
39.家公司欠某供应商 500 万元贷款,先甲公司分立为乙丙两家公司。关于甲公司分立后 500 万元债务的 清偿问题的说法,正确的是(C)。
A.应当由甲公司承担全部债务 B.乙公司与丙公司均不承担清偿债务 C.应当由乙丙公司承担连带债务 D.应当由乙公司承担全部债务 答案:C
40.根据《工程建设项目施工招标办法》,不属于施工招标文件内容的是(A) A.施工组织设计 B.合同主要条款 C.技术条款 D.投标人须知 答案:A
41.某施工单位的副经理将其个人所有的钢管出租给本单位,并签订了租赁合同。根据《公司法》,该合同需 经过(A)同意。
A.董事会 B.监事会 C.股东会 D.工会 答案:C
42.甲公司与乙公司签订的采购合同约定,6 月 5 日甲公司向乙公司支付 50 万元预付款,7 月 5 日乙公司 将采购物品送至甲公司处,但在 6 月 3 日,甲公司获取确切证据证明乙公司届时不能履行合同,6 月 5 日乙公司 要求甲公司支付预付款,此时甲公司可以行使(B)
A.后履行抗辩权 B.不安抗辩权
.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
C.同时履行抗辩权 D.撤销权 答案:B
43.建设工程施工合同应以(C)为合同履行地。 A.原告住所地 B.合同签订地 C.施工行为地 D.被告住所地 答案:C
44.某办公大楼在保修期间出现外墙裂缝,经查是由于设计缺陷造成。原施工单位进行维修,之后应向(A) 主张维修费用。
A.建设单位 B.设计单位 C.物业管理单位 D.大楼使用者 答案:A
45.根据《工程建设项目施工招标投标办法》,关于投标保证金的说法,正确的是(A)。 A.投标保证金不得采用银行保函形式 B.投标保证金最高不得超过 50 万 C.招标人发出中标通知书,投标保证金的有效期自动终止 D.中标人拒绝签订施工合同时,招标人有权没收其投标保证金 答案:D
46.根据《合同法》关于代位权行使的说法,正确的是(A)。 A.债权人可以代位行使的权利必须不是专属于债务人自身的债权 B.代位权是债权人行使的抗辩权 C.债权人自己负担行使代位权的必要费用 D.债权人可选择以自己名义或债务人的名义起诉次债务人 答案:A
47.停建、缓建建设工程的档案,暂由(B)保管。 A.施工单位 B.建设单位 C.城建档案馆 D.当地质监部门 答案:B
48.某工程施工联合体参加资格预审并获得通过后,投标文件中其组成成员发生变化,虽未经招标人同意, 但新联合体仍然符合资格预审条件要求,则招标人(B)、
A.可以认定投标文件有效 B.征得评标文员会同意后可以认定投标文件有效 C.应当认定投标文件无效
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
D.征得其他所有人同意后可以认定投标文件无效 答案:C
49.某施工项目材料采购合同中,双方约定的违约金为 4 万元、定金为 6 万元。采购方依约支付了 6 万元 定金,供货方违约后,采购方有权主张的最高给付金额为(C)万元。
A.16 B.12 C.10 D.4 答案:B
50.施工单位向电梯生产公司订购两部 A.型电梯,丙要求 5 日内交货。电梯生产公司回函表示如果延长一 周可如约供货。根据《合同法》,电梯生产公司的回函属于(A)。
A.要约邀请 B.承诺 C.新要约 D.部分承诺 答案:C
51.按照《城市维护建设税暂行条例》施工单位在缴纳(C)的同时,还应缴纳城市维护建设税。 A.利息税 B.企业所得税 C.营业税 D.个人所得税
答案:C
52.施工单位依法对本企业的安全生产工作负全面责任的是(C)。 A.安全管理部门责任人 B.技术负责人 C.法定代表人 D.项目负责人
答案:C
53.某工程建设项目设计招标中,甲设计单位投标报价为 2000 万元,则其投标保金最高应为(C)万元。 A.4 B.10 C.20 D.40
答案:B
54.某建筑施工单位有 50 名从业人员。根据《安全生产法》,该单位应当(D)。 A.配套兼职安全生产管理人员 B.配套专职安全生产管理人员 C.因为规模较小,不需要配备安全生产管理人员
.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
D.设置安全生产管理机构或配备专职安全生产管理人员
答案:D
55.某工程项目建设过程中,发包人与机械厂签订了加工费标准的大型管道叉管合同,并提供了制作叉管的钢板。依据 《合同法》该合同属于(B)合同。
A.承揽 B.委托 C.信托 D.施工承包
答案:A
56.下列施工单位人员中不必经建设主管部门考核合格即可任职的是(B)。 A.企业主要负责人 B.项目技术员 C.项目经理 D.项目安全生产管理人员
答案:B
57.建筑施工企业安全生产许可证有效期满需要延期的,应当于期满前(D)月向原安全生产许可证颁发管理机关办理 延期手续。
A.6 B.2 C.4 D.3
答案:D
58.某施工单位为避免破坏施工现场区域原有地下管线,欲查明相关情况,需(D)负责向其提供施工现场区域内地下 管线资料。
A.相关管线产权部门 B.市政管理部门 C.城建档案管理部门 D.建设单位
答案:D
59.根据《实施工程建设强制性标准监督规定》,下列监督检查内容中,不属于强制性标准监督检查的被容的是(D)。 A.工程项目的安全、质量 B.工程项目的规划、勘察、涉及、施工等环节 C.工程项目采用的材料、设备 D.工程项目技术人员的劳动合同
答案:D
60.某施工单位认为工商行政管理门对其罚款过重,向法院提起诉讼,法院经过审理,认为该行政处罚显失公平。关于 法院对该案的处理,下列说法中正确的是(C)。
A.法院可以撤销该行政处罚,并判决将罚款改为警告 B.法院可以直接判决减少部分罚款金额 C.法院应当判决行政机关重新作出行政处罚 D.由于该行政处罚并不违法,法院应当维持原判
答案:B
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
61.下列建设项目中,可以不招标的是(A )。 A.个人捐的教育项目中合同估算价为 80 万元的监理合同 B.使财政预算资金的体育项目中合同估算价为 80 万元的材料采购合同 C.外商投资的供水项目中合同估算价为 1000 万元的施工合同 D.上市公司投资的商品房项目中估算价为 500 万元的材料采购合同 答案:B
62.划拨土地使用权只能由(A)人民政府依法批准。 A.县级以上 B.中央 C.省级以上 D.镇级以上 答案:A
63.根据《物权法》,下列各项财产作为抵押物时,抵押权自登记时设立的是(C )。 A.正在建造的船舶、航空器 B.交通运输工具 C.生产设备、原材料 D.正在建造的建筑物 答案:D
64.建设单位与施工单位的合同中约定:“双方在履行过程中发生的争议,由双方当事人协商解决,协商不 成立的,可以向有关仲裁委员会申请仲裁”。后双方发生纠纷,建设单位要求向甲仲裁委员会申请仲裁,施工单 位要求向乙仲裁委员会申请仲裁,双方争执不下。关于纠纷解决方式选择的说法,正确的是(A)。
A.只能向不动产所在地的仲裁委员会申请仲裁 B.应由甲仲裁委员会进行仲裁 C.只能向有管辖权的人民法院起诉 D.建设单位与施工单位选择的仲裁委员会谁先收到仲裁申请,就由谁进行仲裁 答案:C
65.水泥厂在承诺有效期内,对施工单位订购水泥的要约作出了完全同意的答复,则该水泥买卖合同成立 的时间为(D)。
A.施工单位订购水泥的要约到达水泥厂时 B.水泥厂的答复文件达到施工单位时 C.施工单位发出订购水泥的要约时 D.水泥厂发生答复文件时 答案:B
66.某建设项目实行施工总承包,则该建设工程的安全生产事故应急救援预案应由(C)编制。 A.建设单位统一组织 B.监理单位统一组织 C.总承包单位统一组织 D.总承包单位和分包单位各自 答案:C
.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
67.根据《建筑法》,有权对建筑工程实施强制监理的范围进行规定的机构是(C )。 A.省级建设行政部门 B.国务院 C.住房和城乡建设部 D.国家安全生产监督管理行政主管部门 答案:B
68.某施工单位从租赁公司租赁了一批工程模板,施工完毕,施工单位以自己的名义将该批模板卖给其他 公司。后租赁公司同意将该批模板卖给施工单位。此时施工单位出卖模板的合同为(B)合同。
A.可变更可撤销 B.效力待定 C.无效 D.有效 答案:D
69.根据《民事诉讼法》及相关规定,人民法院依法可要求对败诉方负有到期债务的第三人协助向(D ) 履行债务。
A.败诉方 B.金融机构 C.执法法院 D.胜诉方 答案:D
70.甲乙两公司为减少应纳税款,以低于实际成交的价格签订合同,根据《合同法》,该合同为(A)合同。 A.无效 B.可变更可撤销 C.有效 D.效力待定 答案:A
71.下列质量问题中,不属于施工单位在保修期内承担保修责任的有(ACE )。 A.因使用不当造成的质量问题 B.质量监督机构没有发现的质量问题 C.第三方造成的质量问题 D.监理单位没有发现的质量问题 E.不可抗力造成的质量问题 答案:ACE
72.根据招投标相关法律和司法解释,下列施工合同中,属于无效合同的有(BCE )。 A.未经发包人同意,承包人将部分非主体工程分包给具有相应自己的施工单位的合同 B.招标文件中明确要求投标人垫资并据此与中标人签订的合同
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
C.建设单位直接与专业施工单位签订的合同 D.承包人将其承包的工程全部分包给其他有资质的承包人的合同 E.投标人串通投标中标后与招标人签订的合同 答案:ADE
73 根据担保法律,正确的有(AE )。 A.抵押人将以登记的抵押物出卖给受让人的,物权不发生转移 B.除受让人代位清偿债务以外,抵押人为通知抵押权人转让抵押物的,发生转移 C.抵押人转让抵押物的价款明显低于其价值的,抵押权人有权要求抵押相应的担保 D.抵押物灭失后,抵押人须另行提供抵押担保 E 抵押人转让抵押物所得价款超过债权数额的部分,归抵押人所有 答案:ABCE
74.根据《消防法》,关于消防设计的的审核、验收及安全指挥的说法,正确的有(ABCD )。 A.喜爱房设计图纸审核不合格的,不得颁发施工许可证 B.自动消防系统的操作员必须持证上岗 C.建设工程未经消防验收或者消防验收不合格的,不得擅自使用 D.企业、事业单位的主要负责人是本单位的消防安全负责人 E.消防器材的经销人员必须持证上岗 答案:ABBD
75.根据《合同法》,当事人一方可以解除合同的情形有(BC )。 A.作为当事人一方的公民死亡 B.由于不可抗力致使合同不能履行 C.当事人一方延迟履行主要债务,经催告后在合理期限内仍未履行 D.法院代表人变更 E.当事人一方发生合并、分立 答案:BC
76.关于联合体投标的说法,正确的有(BDE )。 A.多个施工单位可以组成一个联合体,以一个投标人的身份共同投标 B.中标的联合体各方应当就中标项目向投标人承担连带责任 C.联合体各方的共同投标协议属于合同关系 D.联合体中标的,应当由联合体各方共同与投标人签订合同 E.由不同专业的单位组成的联合体,按资质低的一方确定业务许可范围 答案:ABCD
77.根据《合同法》,要约失效的情形有(BCD )。 A.受要约的人拒绝要约的通知到达要约人 B.受要约人的承诺对要约内容做了实质性变更 C.要约中规定的承诺期限届满,要约人未收到承诺通知 D.受要约人承诺到达要约人后,要约人发出撤销要约的通知 E.发出承诺通知前,撤销要约的通知到达受要约人 答案:ABCE
.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
78.某建筑工程股份有限公司股东大会拟更换监事,下列公司人员中可同时担任监事的由(AD )。 A.公司股东 B.公司总经理 C.公司董事长 D.公司职工代表 E.公司财务经理 答案:AD
79.关于不安抗辩权成立条件的说法,正确的是(BE )。 A.双方当事人给予同一双务合同为互负债务 B.债务履行有先后顺序 C.债务履行不分先后 D.应当先履行债务的当事人未提供适当担保 E.有确切证据证明后履行一方经营状况严重恶化 答案:ABE
80.当事人就合同履行地点约定不明确,不能达成补充协议,又不能根据合同有关条款和交易习惯确定的, 则(ABE)。
A.给付货币的,在接受货币一方所在地履行 B.交付不动产的,在不动产所在地履行 C.履行义务一方有权选择履行地点 D.其他标的,在履行义务一方所在地履行 E.接受履行方有权选择履行地点 答案:ABD
81.根据《合同法》,缔约过失责任的构成要件有(CE )。 A.发生在订立合同过程中 B.当事人违反了诚实信用原则所要求的义务 C.在订立合同时显失公平 D.受害方的信赖利益遭受损失 E.合同被确认无效 答案:ABD
82.施工单位诉建设单位拖欠工程款案件中,施工单位对人民法院委托的鉴定机构作出的签订结论有异议 申请重新鉴定时,人民法院应予准许的情形有(BCDE)。
A.建设单位也不同意鉴定结论 B.鉴定人员不具备相关的鉴定资格 C.鉴定程序严重违法 D.鉴定结论明显依据不足 E.经过质证认定鉴定结论不能作为证据使用 答案:BCDE
83.根据《环境保护法》,建设项目中防治污染的设施与主体工程应当(A BE)。 A.同时招标 B.同时竣工
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.
C.同时设计 D.同时施工 E.同时投产停用 答案:CDE

84.某机械设备租赁公司拟在施工现场安装施工起重机械。根据《建设工程安全生产管理条例》,该公司 应(ABCE )。
A.编制安装方案 B.出具自检合格证明 C.具有起重设备安装工程专业承包资质 D.自行验收 E.派出本单位专业技术人员现场监督 答案:ABCE

85.有关物权的说法,正确的有( AC )。 A.所有权和抵押权可以同时存在于同一不动产之上 B.建设单位可以与政府部门签订土地出让合同拥有该地的所有权 C.用益物权和抵押权可以同时存在于同一不动产之上 D.两个抵押权可以同时存在于同一不动产上 E.国家所有土地的所有权和使用权都不能转移 答案:ACD

86.下列工程施工过程中,属于侵权责任的情形有(ABCD A.工地的塔吊倒塌造成行人黄某被砸伤 B.施工单位将施工废料倒入临近鱼塘造成供电设施损坏 C.分包商在施工时操作不当造成公用供电设施损坏 D.施工单位违约造成供货商重大损失 E.施工单位未按合同约定支付项目经理李某的奖金 答案:ABC

)。

87.根据《建设工程质量管理条例》,下列分包情形中,属于违法分包的有(BE A.施工总承包单位将建设工程的土方工程分包给其他单位 B.总承包单位将建设工程分包给不具备相应资质条件的单位 C.未经建设单位许可,承包单位将其承包的部分建设工程交由其他单位完成 D.施工总承包单位将建设工程主体结构的施工分包给其他单位 E.分包单位将其承包的建设工程再分包 答案:BCDE

)。

88.某借款合同债权人将合同权利转让给第三人,在合同没有特别约定的情况下,随之转移的其他权利有 (CD )。
A.任意撤销权 B.担保权 C.抗辩权 D.抵消权
.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
E.人身损害赔偿请求权 答案:BCD
89.根据《民事诉讼法》及相关规定,下列在建设工程施工合同纠纷的诉讼中,能作为证据的有(CD)。 A.律师代理意见 B.施工单位偷录的谈判录音 C.工程设计图纸 D.工程质量鉴定报告 E.报告法定代表人的陈述 答案:CDE
90.根据《立法法》,(BCE )之间对同一事项的规定不一致,由国务院裁决。 A.地方性法规与地方政府规章 B.部门规章 C.部门规章与地方性法规 D.同一机关指定的旧的一般规定与新的特别规定 E.地方政府规整与部门规章 答案:BE
91.关于工程竣工验收的说法,正确的有(DE )。 A.工程竣工验收合格的,以承包人送交竣工验收报告之日为竣工日期 B.承包人送交竣工验收报告,当事人对工程质量发生争议,工程质量经鉴定合格,以承包人送交竣工验收
报告之日为竣工之日 C.工程按发包人要求修改后经竣工验收合格的以承包人首次送交竣工验收报告之日为竣工日期 D.承包人送交竣工验收报告后,发包人拖延验收的,以承包人送交竣收报告之日为竣工日期 E.建设工程未经验收,发包人擅自使用的,以建设工程转移占有之日为竣工验收日期 答案:ABDE
92.根据《工程建设国家标准管理办法》,下列标准中,属于强制性标准的由(BD )。 A.工程建设勘察、规划、涉及、施工等行业定额标准 B.工程建设专用的有关安全、卫生和环境保护的标准 C.工程建设重要的行业专用的信息技术标准 D.工程建设重要的行业专用的实验、检验和评定方法等标准 E.工程建设重要的行业专用的术语、符号和制图方法等标准 答案:BCDE
93.拆迁人申请房屋拆前许可证时,应向房屋所在地的市、县人民政府拆迁管理部门提交(ABCD)等资料。 A.建设用地规划许可证 B.土地使用权批准文件 C.建设工程规划许可证 D.拆迁计划和拆迁方案 E.拆迁补偿安置资金证明 答案: ABDE
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water

.

94.下列合同中,属于依法应当采用书面形式的有( A.买卖合同 B.货物运输合同 C.银行贷款合同 D.租赁合同 E.施工合同 答案: CE

DE )。

95.关于招标代理机构的说法,正确的有(CD )。 A.招标代理机构是社会中介组织 B.工程招标代理机构可以参与同一招标工程的招标 C.未经招标人同意,招标代理机构不得向他人转让代理业务 D.工程招标代理机构不得与招标工程的投标人有利益关系 E.由评标委员会制定招标代理机构 答案:ACD

96.关于工程文件与档案的整理立卷、验收移交要求的说法,符合《建设工程文件归档整理规范》的有 (ACD )。
A.在施工合同中,建设单位应对工程文件套数、费用、质量、移交时间等提出明确要求 B.建设工程项目由几个单位承包的各承包单位形成的文件由股则主要施工任务的施工单位整理立卷,并及 时向建设单位移交 C.在组织工程竣工验收前,建设单位应提请当地城建档案管理机构对工程档案进行验收 D.未取得工程档案验收认可文件,建设单位不得组织竣工验收 E.建设工程实行总承包的,各分包单位课将汇总、手机的档案直接向建设单位移交 答案:ACD

97.工程施工合同履行过程中,建设单位延迟支付工程款,则施工单位要求建设单位承担违约责任的方式 可以是(AB )。
A.继续履行合同 B.支付逾期利息 C.降低工程质量标准 D.提高合同价款 E.提高支付所有工程款 答案:AB

98.关于建设工程施工合同教材一般条款的说法,正确的有(ABC)。 A.建设单位的名称应以其营业执照上的名称为准 B.履行地点为项目所在地 C.违约责任是当事人违反合同义务的责任 D.合同标的是财产 E.有关施工组织设计的内容即为履行方式条款 答案:ABCE

.

In or der to e nsure normal teaching orde r, pr otecting students ' healthy gr owth, ensuring that nati onal ( property) is not l ost , to prevent or minimize the occurre nce of safety accide nts, foll ow the " prevent, re scue ea ch other, ensure safety and re duce l osse s" principl e, accor ding t o the l ocal conditi ons, make t he management system. 1 , the prin cipal is the responsibility of school safety, school se curity under the l eader ship of Pre side nt se curity w ork leading group. The hea d teacher to t he lea ders hip team is responsible for, impl ementation of the accountability system. 2, school mont hly student knowle dge a bout safety education, e ducation shoul d be divers ified in the form every s afety education for student s of cla sse s per w eek s hould be targeted. To carry on emerge ncy is sue s de aling wit h e ducati on i n G eneral, self -help a nd m utual re scue knowle dge. Emerge ncy calls (such as 11 0 , 119, 1 22, 12 0, and s o on) use common s ens e in e ducation. 3, t he esta blis hment of major accident reporting sy stem. School students report major a cci dent wit hin a n hour of educati on; student r un a nd disa ppeara nce s to re port; re port of the a cci dent t o a written re port i n tripli cate, a corre ctional centre, a police station, a tow ns hip people' s Governme nt shall not conceal t he accident. 4 w eek, tea chers are on duty system, e stablis h and impr ove the lea ders hip val ues; strengthe n the education, manag ement of teaching a ctivities i n schools to ens ure normal teaching order; re sponsible for s chool safety leaders hip al ways maintained clos e conta ct and distri ct police stations, ca nvassi ng support from the police station on school safety and hel p. 5, stre ngthe ning tea chers ' m oral education, esta blis h a de dicate d love , improvi ng education quality, observe the students ' psychol ogical cha nges at any time a nd take preve ntive meas ures, no corporal punis hment a nd covert corporal punis hment on stude nts, student out of the cla ssroom, schools may not be . 6, units or departments use stude nt Street propaganda or participate i n the cele brations, as w ell as partici pating in other social work, without approval of the Correctional Ce ntre, school pri nci pals consent, without orga nization. Wit hout the a pproval of relevant department s, may organize students to partici pate in fire fig hting, dis aster relief and so on. 7, s chools shoul d educate st ude nts to obey the school rul es and regulati ons, on time, on time home t o prevent a cci dents. 8, school to s chool i nspections on a reg ular basis, found hi dde n in time, a nd in severe ca ses, it is hard to e liminate immediately clos ed, a nd re ported t o the local people's G overnme nt, educati on, a nd rul e of law se ction. 9, the sc hool shoul d always che ck the i nternal wall s, retaini ng walls, ponds , railings, handrails, doors, Wi ndows, stair case s and a variety of sports, extracurricular activitie s, facilities such as fire safety, i nfrastruct ure se curity, unsafe facility to immediatel y repair a nd demoliti on to e ns ure that teachers a nd st ude nts work , learn, live ve nue s and facilities are safe and relia ble. S ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng elementary s chool March 2 016 s ong Lin Xiang Liu Jia pi ng primary s chool fire safety systems to enhance f ire safety, protecti on of public pr operty a nd the life and property safety of teachers a nd students, school fire safety into day-t o-day management, i s devel opi ng the foll owing fire safety system. 1, stre ngthe n fire safety education of the w hol e school. Accor ding to t he requirements of the Fire Service s Act, s o that everyone has of keeping fire control safety, prote cting fire cont rol facilitie s, fire preventi on, re ports of fire
99.劳动争议仲裁委员会的组成成员有(AE)。 A.工会代表 B.律师 C.同级人民法院代表 D.企业方面代表 E.劳动行政部门代表 答案:ADE 100.下列伤害情形中,属于建筑意外伤害保险常见除外责任的由(BCDE )。 A.被保险人因过失而在工程作业中坠落受伤 B.在保险合同承揽前,被保险人发生伤害 C.被保险人在施工现场外发生伤害 D.被保险人在施工现场斗殴而发生伤害 E.被保险人因涉嫌犯罪逃避追捕而被击伤 答案:BCDE
编制本施工方案时,分析了程的特点地质条件和设计要求结合我公司其它经验及教训着创一流量Electricity li nes, e qui pment i nspecti ons, found hi dden i n time for rectification, mainte nance, a nd security. 9, do not use an ope n flame in the clas sroom, prohibit bur ning st ove, lit ca ndl es, mosquito repellent, no smoking , and ba nni ng messy wiri ng. Wit hout us ing any house hol d ap pliances is not allowed. 10, live on campus faculty members, must lead by example, a nd e ducate families and childr en rea dy to fire. 11, house hol d use of gas i n s chools, t o master pr oper usage, pay attention to the leak -proof, explosi on-pr oof, fireproof, closi ng valve after us e to ensure security. 12, di ning r oom must be qualifie d, and annual te sting of press ure ves sels, to r egularly che ck, the cante en w orkers must be certifie d, strictly by operation operation, gas tank a nd st ove safety dista nce of 1.5 meters, t o preve nt accide nts. 1 3, the a dverse conse que nces ca use d by ig nori ng fire safety regulations, will be punis he d, until investigate d for legal res ponsibilit y. Song Li n Xi ang Liu Jia pi ng eleme ntary school Mar ch 20 16 Xiang Liu Jia ping eleme ntary school, pine slopes s urrounding safety manageme nt system 1 tea chers and students , the s urrounding area of the s chool g overna nce covers pers onal and food hygie ne, cultural events a nd other a spe cts , integrated governa nce shal l obtai n wide support and full cooperation of the comm unity. On the s urroundi ng envir onme nt in s cho ols should be cl osely m onitore d. 2, school work at the same time, shoul d pay attention to the safety management of s chool e nvironme nt, s hould take the i nitiative to contact the distri ct poli ce stati on, the village Committee, Corre ctional Centre , Towns hip g overnment, busine ss manageme nt and other de partments to do a good j ob management. 3, tea cher on duty wit h the exce ption of ins pecti ons in s chool s, shoul d als o pay attenti on to e nvironme ntal ins pe ct ions near the campus, found t hat the jobles s migrants from rural areas , for example, haras sment of st ude nts and a variety of accide nts, a ccor ding to different situati ons re porte d school official s or the poli ce station in a timely manner, t o prote ct the saf ety of student s. 4, every day before s chool, tea chers remind st ude nts, pay attenti on to traffic safety. 5 , shoul d educate st ude nts to res pe ct social ethi cs, a nd vari ous reg ulations, maintai ning public order, and fight the ba d guys, a nd gras p the corre ct ways and means of maintaini ng and improvi ng students ' se lf-care a bility. 6, the esta blis hment of emergency res cue team s of teachers in s chool s, on hig h alert a nd depl oyed. S ong Lin Xia ng Li u Jia ping elementary s chool March 2016 song Li n Xia ng Li u Jia pi ng primary s chool tea chers and stude nts organizations out of safety manageme nt system organi zation activitie s betwe en tea chers and stu dents , to draw up a preci se pl an a nd s ecurity measures m ust be signed by t he s chool officials to revie w the programme of acti vitie s agreed upon Corre ctional Ce nter agree d to impleme nt. Orga nization to t he field relatively far or a ctivities re quire appr oval by the De puty Dire ctor of the Education Burea u in charge of security. 2, each a ctivity should have a s pe cific res ponsibi lity, pay attention to the pers ons age, physical mat ch. Route 3, a ctivities, l ocati on, fiel d survey s shoul d be carrie d out in a dvan ce. 4, a ctivities for t he means of trans port should explai n the sit uation to the school to comply with vehi cle, safety requireme nts, before the line for repairs. 5, each activity must have se curit y, emergency res ponse plan for a cci dent s. 6, picnics, hiki ng, pi cni c to pay attention to fire preve ntion, food poisoning, preve ntion of fall acci dent s 7, the activitie s near t he rivers, re servoirs , no measur es or do not meet the se curity requirement s of the Orga nization and not let student s into t he water


网站首页 | 网站地图
All rights reserved Powered by 酷我资料网 koorio.com
copyright ©right 2014-2019。
文档资料库内容来自网络,如有侵犯请联系客服。3088529994@qq.com